Averages Table 2019 - 2020

After individual player has played 3 games

PositionGamesOveralHomeAway
1Richard Griffiths656.354.058.6
2Nic Jones1952.451.353.7
3Rob Child1752.252.552.0
4Dave Hunt1852.248.956.3
5Richard Mountford2050.550.750.4
6Dave Johns1749.450.648.3
7Josh Mountford1648.246.053.2
8Karen Jones1547.746.548.7
9Jim Carpenter1547.245.649.0
10Chris Bowden1144.647.242.5
11Luke Carpenter543.4043.4
12Andy O'Connor1243.043.043.0
13Veronica Stanley3334029.5